MomNutrition HubEveryday information. A little more clarity.
Home/Resource library
Original resource illustrationHarina para preparar brownie saboe a chocolate — source image; package or edition may differExplore on Amazon ↗
Open Food Facts · CC BY-SA 3.0
Search on Amazon ↗

Affiliate search · confirm the exact offer on Amazon.

Drinks

Harina para preparar brownie saboe a chocolate

Explore recorded nutrient values, ingredients and the original product record.

Source-linked reference. Not a hands-on review or clinical recommendation.

Read the label, in context.

These contributor-entered figures are normalized by the source to a 100 g or 100 mL basis. Confirm which basis applies on the physical package. This page does not convert grams to millilitres.

Enter an amount to scale the recorded numbers. This is not an intake recommendation.

NutrientPer 100 g / 100 mLYour amount
Energy (kcal)603.846603.846
Protein (g)3.8463.846
Carbohydrate (g)84.61584.615
Fat (g)26.92326.923
Saturated fat (g)5.7695.769
Sugars (g)57.69257.692
Fibre (g)3.8463.846
Salt (g)0.7820.782
Sodium (mg)312.615312.615

Missing nutrients are omitted, not treated as zero. Label rounding, reformulation and source errors can affect values. For clinical decisions, verify the current label and ask a qualified professional.

Ingredients & recorded allergens

Azúcar, harina de trigo blanqueada enriquecida (harina de trigo, niacina, hierro, mononitrato de tiamina, riboflavina, ácido fólico), cocoa procesada con álcali, aceite vegetal (aceite de palma), jarabe de maíz, almidón.

Reported allergens
gluten
Reported traces
milk
Source serving text
26 gr
Pack quantity
519 gr
Barcode
0016000490895
Recorded markets
Mexico

Food data is not a feeding plan.

No lactation-safety, milk-supply, weight-loss or infant-feeding claim is made for this product. A catalog entry is not an endorsement. Your health needs and any allergies need individual assessment.

CDC maternal diet information ↗

Check the original record

Open Food Facts product record ↗ · source last modified 2026-04-02; imported October 24, 2026.

Open Food Facts contributors provide the label data under ODbL 1.0. The associated product photo is displayed unchanged under CC BY-SA 3.0. Packaging and available versions can differ.

Data, image credits & reusable dataset →
Original resource illustrationHarina para preparar brownie saboe a chocolate — source image; package or edition may differExplore on Amazon ↗
Open Food Facts · CC BY-SA 3.0
COMPARE THE ACTUAL OFFER

Harina para preparar brownie saboe a chocolate

Match the brand, barcode or author, package and seller before ordering. Availability and price are not verified here.

Search on Amazon ↗

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.